Zuständigkeiten im Verbandsgebiet

 

 

Angelika Boenninghausen

E-Mail:

Telefon:
Telefax:

0521 96586-24
0521 96586-824

Einsatzgebiet:

- Pastoralverbünde /Pastorale Räume:

 

 

- Pastoraler Raum Gütersloh

St. Pankratius, Gütersloh

Heilig Kreuz, Gütersloh

 

- Südlippe-Pyrmont

St. Marien, Lügde

St. Georg, Bad Pyrmont

Heilig Kreuz, Bad Meinberg

St. Joseph, Schwalenberg

St. Michael, Falkenhagen

St. Martin, Blomberg

 

Sebastian Bublitz

E-Mail:

Telefon:
Telefax:

0521 96586-48
0521 96586-848

Einsatzgebiet:

- Pastoralverbünde /Pastorale Räume:

 

- Lippe-Detmold

Heilig Kreuz, Detmold

Maria Königin, Augustdorf

Heilig Geist, Lemgo

 

-  Bünder Land

St. Joseph, Bünde

 

- Herford

St. Johannes Baptist, Herford

Maria Frieden, Herford

 

-  Widukindsland

St. Bonifatius, Eilshausen

St. Dionysius, Enger

St. Joseph, Spenge

 

- Mindener Land

Dompfarrei, Minden

 

-  Lübbecker Land

St. Marien, Espelkamp

St. Johannes Baptist, Lübbecke

St. Michael, Rahden

 

 

Michael Luchte

E-Mail:

Telefon:
Telefax:

0521 96586-15
0521 96586-815

Einsatzgebiet:

- Pastoralverbünde /Pastorale Räume:

 

- Lippe westlich

St. Michael, Oerlinghausen

St. Peter und Paul, Lage

Liebfrauen, Bad Salzuflen

St. Kilian, Schötmar

 

-  Rietberg-Süd

St. Johannes Baptist, Rietberg

St. Jakobus d.Ä., Mastholte

 

-  Kirchspiel-Neunkirchen

St. Margareta, Neuenkirchen

St. Marien, Varensell

St. Laurentius, Westerwiehe

 

- Rheda-Herzebrock-Clarholz

St. Clemens, Rheda

St. Christina, Herzebrock

St. Laurentius, Clarholz

 

- Reckenberg

St. Aegidius, Wiedenbrück

St. Lambertus, Langenberg

St. Pius, Wiedenbrück

St. Vitus, St. Vit

 

 

Christoph Georgi

E-Mail:

elefon:
Telefax:

0521 96586-49
0521 96586-849

Einsatzgebiet:

- Pastoralverbünde /Pastorale Räume:

 

- Bielefeld Mitte-Nord-West

Christkönig, Bielefeld

Heilig Geist, Bielefeld

St. Jodokus, Bielefeld

St. Johannes Baptist, Schildesche

            

- Bielefeld Ost  

Liebfrauen, Bielefeld

Maria Königin, Bielefeld

St. Bonifatius, Bielefeld

St. Hedwig, Heepen

St. Joseph, Bielefeld

St. Meinolf, Bielefeld

 

 

- Verl

St. Anna, Verl

St. Maria Immaculata, Kaunitz

St. Judas Thaddäus, Sürenheide

 

- Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock

St. Johannes Baptist, Stukenbrock

St. Joseph, Liemke

St. Ursula, Schloß Holte

St. Heinrich, Sende

St. Achatius, Stukenbrock-Senne

 

-  Werre Weser

St. Peter u. Paul, Bad Oeynhausen            

Heilig Kreuz, Vlotho

St. Laurentius, Löhne

St. Walburga, Hausberge